Sul Americano Masculino

RANKING SUL-AMERICANO PROFISSIONAL MASCULINO

Ranking ASP South America World Star Tour 2013 após evento #5 – Mahalo Surf Eco Festival 2013 – Itacare/Bahia

PosiçãoATLETAPAÍSPONTOSRip Curl Pro ArgentinaMaui and Sons Chile
1Robson SantosBRA10001.o-1.0004225000
2Raoni MonteiroBrasil422504225000
3Jadson AndreBrasil332003320000
4Simão RomãoBrasil332003320000
5Bernardo MirandaBrasil240002400000
6Gabriel VillaránPeru1930208130004220
7David do CarmoBrasil168542270056300
8Halley BatistaBrasil1513133380001000
9Thiago GuimarãesBrasil10742370422237178
10Santiago MunizArgentina10622370750750
11Hizunomê BetteroBrasil99331640000277
12Alan JhonesBrasil987237000750
13Jean da SilvaBrasil943038000563
14Jihad KohdrBrasil928750000178
15Ricardo dos SantosBrasil8970400422750
16Alvaro MalpartidaPeru883133007500
17Manuel SelmanChile87403801783160
18Heitor AlvesBrasil843065000193
19Jano BeloBrasil81517840000237
20Flavio NakagimaBrasil79631638000100
21Wiggolly DantasBrasil795145650000
22Marco FernandezBrasil78436902370178
23Tomas HermesBrasil783133650000
24Marco GiorgiUruguai7800031642242
25Cristobal de ColPeru77575700000
26Krystian KymmersonBrasil771002080563
27Yago DoraBrasil744208031617842
28Sidney GuimarãesBrasil7261780237133178
29Jesse MendesBrasil7000700000
30Alex RibeiroBrasil696038000316
31Peterson CrisantoBrasil696038000316
32Ian GouveiaBrasil68600237133316
33Yan DaberkowBrasil67217801783160
34Matheus NavarroBrasil663563000100
35Guillermo SattChile65223701782370
36Alejo MunizBrasil6500650000
37Caio IbelliBrasil6500650000
38Marcelo RodriguezArgentina630277017875100
39Lucas SantamariaArgentina6191330208178100
40Messias FelixBrasil617038000237
41Leandro UsunaArgentina59417803160100
42Luel FelipeBrasil593040000193
43Yuri GonçalvesBrasil57400237237100
44Carlo Mario ZapataPeru5697503161780
45Michael RodriguesBrasil54800178133237
46Martin JeriPeru5247501333160
47Renato GalvãoBrasil514277000237
48Leonardo NevesBrasil500040000100
49Igor MoraesBrasil4910013331642
50Rafael TeixeiraBrasil48617802080100
51Dunga NetoBrasil45900133133193
52Lucas SilveiraBrasil45600178178100
53Bino LopesBrasil449133000316
54Deivid SilvaBrasil445208000237
55João Paulo AbreuBrasil44400133133178
56Artur SilvaBrasil4220000422
57Alandreson MartinsBrasil4220000422
58Gabriel FariasBrasil4220000422
59Victor BernardoBrasil4220000422
60Miguel PupoBrasil4000400000
61Yan GuimarãesBrasil4000400000
62Juan ArcaArgentina3861330751780
63Filipe ToledoBrasil3800380000
64Gustavo FernandesBrasil3800380000
65Willian CardosoBrasil3800380000
66Yuri SodréBrasil3800380000
67Carlos GoncalvesEquador370001332370
68Ygor ArakakiBrasil3410013313375
69Gabriel AndreBrasil326133000193
70Caue WoodBrasil323145000178
71Italo FerreiraBrasil323145000178
72Agustin BolliniArgentina3223201451450
73Robson SantosBrasil3200013314542
74Caina BarlettaBrasil31275000237
75Wesley SantosBrasil311133000178
76Nahuel AmalfitanoArgentina309560751780
77Alcides Lopes NetoBrasil3080013313342
78Luan CarvalhoBrasil295145075075
79Victor RibasBrasil26800750193
80Alexandre ChaconBrasil25317807500
81Alon CampestriniBrasil250007513342
82Camilo HernandezChile24032002080
83Felipe SepulvedaChile240320133750
84Matheus FariaBrasil240001337532
85Leandro BastosBrasil2370000237
86Francisco BellorinVenezuela2370000237
87Patrick KornyBrasil224320757542
88Wellington CaraneBrasil22075014500
89Caetano VargasBrasil2082080000
90Nicolas VargasChile20156001450
91Michel RoqueBrasil1930000193
92Rudá CarvalhoBrasil1930000193
93Ulisses MeiraBrasil1930000193
94Nathan BrandiBrasil1781780000
95Paulo MouraBrasil1781780000
96Tiago BianchiniBrasil1780000178
97Iago SilvaBrasil1780000178
98Jose FranciscoBrasil1780000178
99Bruno Galini

RSS Feed ASP on Facebook ASP on Twitter ASP on Myspace ASP on Youtube
Ranking
Calendário
Surfistas
Sobre ASP
Regions
Sul Americano Masculino
Sul Americano Feminino
Junior Masculino
Junior Feminino
Longboard Masculino
Sul Americano Masculino
Sul Americano Feminino
Junior Masculino
Junior Feminino
Longboard Masculino
Longboard Feminino
ASP World Tour
Star Masculino
Star Feminino
Junior Masculino
Junior Feminino
Longboard Masculino
Longboard Feminino
ASP História
ASP Member System
Perguntas Freqüentes
ASP Rule Book
Patrocínio
Contatos
ASP International
ASP North America
ASP Australasia
ASP Europe
ASP South America
ASP Africa
ASP Japan
© WSL South America 2015. All rights reserved.
Hosting by Media Temple